Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)

Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly

Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Porsche Renndienst year 1963 red / White 1:18 Welly

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: Welly
  • scale: 1:18
  • Vehicle: Volkswagen VW T1 Bus
  • Year: 1963
  • Article ID: 18053
  • colour: red / white
  • EAN: 4891761180539

The model was produced in the usual Welly high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Opening hatch and doors
sold out
39,95 €
*
35,74GBP (British Pound)47,03USD (U.S. Dollar)
45,10CHF (Swiss Franc)322,51CNY (Chinese Yuan)
5.296JPY (Japanese Yen)3.099RUB (Russian Rouble)
64,16SGD (Singapore Dollar)1.524THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Klassikstadt Frankfurt

This item is in stock in our shop in Frankfurt.


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18
High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE
Volkswagen VW Bulli concept car 2011 red 1:18 Norev
Mercedes-Benz E-Class (W213) AMG Line obsidian black 1:18 iScale
Porsche 911 (997) GT2 RS Year 2010 red 1:18 AUTOart
Porsche 911 (997) GT2 RS Year 2010 silver 1:18 AUTOart
Mercedes-Benz E-Class (W213) AMG Line selenite gray 1:18 iScale
BMW M5 limousine (F90) marina bay blue 1:18 Norev
Singer Targa modification of a Porsche 911 gray 1:18 CMR
Scania CP28 fire Department with pump ladder red / yellow 1:72 Atlas
BMW X5 Series (F15) sparkling brown 1:43 ParagonModels
MAN TGL WRL with pump ladder fire Department red / yellow 1:72 Atlas
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)