Menu
Cesta de la compra
Suma: 0,00 € (0)
schuco-1-18-volkswagen-vw-t1a-autobus-schwaebisch-hall-beige-rojo-450016200/

Volkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 Schuco

Volkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 SchucoVolkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 SchucoVolkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 SchucoVolkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 SchucoVolkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1a autobús Schwäbisch Hall beige / rojo 1:18 Schuco

Schuco

1:18

Volkswagen VW T1a Bus "Schwäbisch Hall"

500 pcs.

450016200

beige / rojo
4007864027590

El modelo ha sido fabricado con la calidad habitual del Schuco y es una imitación fiel del original. Fabricado con resina.

Peculiaridades del modelo:

  • Edición limitada

When, in the early days of the German economic miracle, the demand and the need for a multi-purpose small transport vehicle was growing ever greater, Volkswagen, with its VW Transporter, had just the right vehicle on offer. Available in the body variants of delivery van, bus, flatbed truck and Samba microbus, the VW T1, lovingly known in Germany as the „Bulli“, was the ideal vehicle for a wide customer-base. After successful advertising, even as early as the 50s based on widespread closeness to the customer, inventive advertisers very soon found the T1, ever-present in the traffic at the time, to be an ideal mobile advertising platform that, because of its unmistakable design, also came across as a good friend. From the mid-50s, the most attractive and creative advertising T1s were those operated by the Schwäbisch Hall Building Society. Under a wind and weather-proof Perspex dome, a miniaturised new housing estate was presented to future savers and builders. 15 of these eye-catching advertising vehicles were in use throughout Germany on behalf of Schwäbisch Hall until well into the 60s and, whether in the daily traffic or in front of many bank branches, they made everyone aware of the building society idea and the slogan „A house builds something else“. Schuco is going to produce in a limited edition of 500 pieces a miniature model of this legendary VW T1 to a scale of 1:18 in the PRO R line. This line, consisting of resin as the material, stands for exceptional and highly filigree small series models. By means of this highgrade model material, it is possible to produce very rare and exotic exemplary vehicles in perfect quality and also in low and exclusive production runs.

0usuarios están
observando
este producto
0usuarios han
comprado
este producto
*
173,08GBP (British Pound)220,44USD (U.S. Dollar)
219,88CHF (Swiss Franc)1.565,01CNY (Chinese Yuan)
23.974JPY (Japanese Yen)14.161RUB (Russian Rouble)
302,68SGD (Singapore Dollar)6.705THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).

«»Recomendaciones

VW Bulli T1 Calendario de Adviento 2019: Volkswagen VW Bulli T1 1:43 Franzis

se puede enviar inmediatamente
54,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Porsche Calendario de Adviento 2019: Porsche 911 1:43 Franzis

se puede enviar inmediatamente
54,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

alto calidad escaparate para 1 Modelcar en escala 1:12 o 2 modelcars en escala 1:18 negro SAFE

se puede enviar inmediatamente
49,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Bugatti Divo año de construcción 2018 estera gris / azul claro 1:18 Bburago

se puede enviar inmediatamente
37,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Ferrari 360 Modena año 1999-2005 rojo 1:43 Altaya

se puede enviar inmediatamente
2,00 €19,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Ferrari FXX año 2005-2006 negro / blanco 1:43 Altaya

se puede enviar inmediatamente
2,95 €19,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

BMW M3 (E36) año de construcción 1992 estoril azul metálico 1:43 Minichamps

se puede enviar inmediatamente
29,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

4-Car Set Pinder circo más adicional accesorios 1:43 Direkt Collections

se puede enviar inmediatamente
19,95 €109,80 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

BMW M535i E12 año 1980 plata metálico 1:18 Norev

se puede enviar inmediatamente
39,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Ferrari 330 GTS plata con escaparate 1:43 Altaya

se puede enviar inmediatamente
4,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Ferrari 250 GTE 2+2 plata con escaparate 1:43 Altaya

se puede enviar inmediatamente
4,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Ferrari 348 TS plata con escaparate 1:43 Altaya

se puede enviar inmediatamente
4,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Mercedes-Benz O 317 raza camión Porsche Motorsport rojo 1:43 Schuco

se puede enviar inmediatamente
79,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Bentley New Continental GT silver Pearl 1:43 Minichamps

se puede enviar inmediatamente
19,95 €79,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5-16V Evolution II año de construcción 1990 negro 1:18 Solido

se puede enviar inmediatamente
39,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Ferrari California año 2008 azul claro metálico 1:43 Altaya

se puede enviar inmediatamente
2,95 €19,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Mercedes-Benz Renntransporter "la azul milagro" año 1955 azul 1:18 iScale

se puede enviar inmediatamente
119,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Ferrari 275 GTB amarillo con escaparate 1:43 Altaya

se puede enviar inmediatamente
4,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

BMW 4er 4 Series (F36) Gran Coupe azul 1:43 Kyosho

se puede enviar inmediatamente
9,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Ferrari Testarossa rojo 1:43 Altaya

se puede enviar inmediatamente
4,95 €19,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles

Alta calidad escaparate / pared escaparate fuera madera para 15 modelo carros marrón 1:43 Atlas

se puede enviar inmediatamente
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% IVA más envío
Detalles
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Servicio telefónico

Servicio telefónico

+49 6441-2001977

Lun, sáb: 8-18 Reloj (MEZ)
Mar - Viernes: 19.08 Reloj (MEZ)