Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)
schuco-1-43-volkswagen-vw-t1b-bus-fire-department-red-450368800/

Volkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 Schuco

Volkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 SchucoVolkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 SchucoVolkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 SchucoVolkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 SchucoVolkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VW T1b bus fire Department red 1:43 Schuco

Schuco

1:43

Volkswagen VW T1b Bus "Feuerwehr"

750 pcs.

450368800

red
4007864023738

The model was produced in the usual Schuco high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Limited edition

Already, in the early stages of the German economic miracle, there was a sharp rise in the demand for flexible, multi-use transporters. This led Volkswagen, in 1950, to start production of the VW Type 2. This jack-of-all-trades won many fans in its camper van version and developed into an outstanding workhorse of the economic upswing of the 1950s. It now appears in an attractive die-cast fir-fighting version as part of the Schuco collection. As is expected of Schuco models, a number of key features have been reproduced exactly with the greatest attention to detail.

0visitors look at
this product
at this moment
0customers have
recently ordered
this product
*
32,38GBP (British Pound)41,98USD (U.S. Dollar)
41,59CHF (Swiss Franc)294,60CNY (Chinese Yuan)
4.575JPY (Japanese Yen)2.680RUB (Russian Rouble)
57,10SGD (Singapore Dollar)1.269THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).

«»Recommendations

VW Bulli T1 Advent Calendar 2019: Volkswagen VW Bulli T1 1:43 Franzis

In Stock
34,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche Advent Calendar 2019: Porsche 911 1:43 Franzis

In Stock
34,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

6er box Exclusiv Cars show cases for modelcars 1:18

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Lancia Delta S4 Year 1985 red 1:18 AUTOart

In Stock
119,95 €299,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Fiat 600 Multipla van Studer year 1959 green / cream white 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche 911 (992) Carrera 4S year 2019 miami blue 1:18 Minichamps

In Stock
89,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Fiat 1100 ELR van Galbani year 1951 light yellow / green 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
4,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Ferrari 360 Modena Year 1999-2005 red 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
2,00 €19,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

OM Tigrotto van La Rocca year 1963 white / green 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Ferrari FXX Year 2005-2006 black / white 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
2,95 €19,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Fiat 238 van Campagnolo year 1972 blue 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

OM Leoncino van Giommi year 1957 turquoise / grey 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5-16V Evolution II Construction year 1990 black 1:18 Solido

In Stock
39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche 911 (992) Carrera 4S year 2019 white 1:18 Minichamps

In Stock
89,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche Macan year 2013 rhodium silver 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
9,95 €49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Volkswagen VW T1c bus year 1965 white / orange / yellow 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

4-Car Set Pinder circus plus additional accessories 1:43 Direkt Collections

In Stock
19,95 €109,80 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Peugeot Onyx Concept Car year 2012 mat black / copper metallic 1:55 Norev

In Stock
1,00 €9,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Wooden high-quality showcase / wall showcase for 15 modelcars brown 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar E-Type coupe year 1961 british racing green 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details
PayPal
Amazon Pay
Master Card
Visa
American Express
Sofort Überweisung
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)