Formel 1 Sale
Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)
premium-classixxs-1-43-man-sl-200-bus-berliner-verkehrsbetriebe-beige-green-pcl47185/

MAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXs

MAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXsMAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXsMAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXsMAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXsMAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXs
MAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXs
MAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXs
MAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXs
MAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXs
MAN SL 200 bus Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe beige / green 1:43 Premium ClassiXXs

Premium Classixxs

1:43

MAN 200 SL Bus "Möbel Hübner"

PCL47185

beige / green
4052176739044

The model was produced in the usual Premium Classixxs high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

0visitors look at
this product
at this moment
0customers have
recently ordered
this product
*
51,16GBP (British Pound)66,31USD (U.S. Dollar)
65,71CHF (Swiss Franc)465,38CNY (Chinese Yuan)
7.227JPY (Japanese Yen)4.234RUB (Russian Rouble)
90,21SGD (Singapore Dollar)2.005THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).

Classic Remise Berlin

This item is in stock in our shop in Berlin.

«»Recommendations

Volkswagen VW T1 Pick-Up Porsche Service 1950 dark red 1:18 Solido

47,95 €49,99 €
Details

Ferrari SF90 Stradale Assetto Fiorano 2020 red 1:18 Bburago Signature

49,95 €106,50 €
Details

Lightning McQueen #95 Disney Movie Cars red with showcase 1:18 Schuco

79,95 €
Details

Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 RS 2022 azzuro thetys metallic 1:43 Minichamps

59,95 €69,95 €
Details

Lamborghini Revuelto Hybrid Construction year 2023 yellow 1:18 Maisto

44,95 €59,95 €
Details

Ferrari Daytona SP3 Closed Top 2022 blue 1:18 Bburago Signature

69,95 €106,50 €
Details

Lamborghini Revuelto Hybrid year 2023 orange 1:18 Maisto

44,95 €59,95 €
Details

Lamborghini Revuelto Hybrid year 2023 Gray 1:18 Maisto

44,95 €59,95 €
Details

Mercedes-Benz AMG GT-R Safety Car formula 1 2021 1:18 Minichamps

64,77 €119,95 €107,95 €
Details

Ferrari Daytona SP3 Closed Top 2022 corsa red 1:18 Bburago Signature

69,95 €106,50 €
Details

Audi RS2 Avant powered by Porsche year 1995 nogaro blue 1:43 Solido

22,45 €25,99 €
Details

Ferrari Monza SP2 year 2018 red 1:43 Bburago

19,95 €24,50 €
Details

Porsche 911 (993) RWB Rauh-Welt Furusato Sidney Hoffmann 1:18 WERK83

79,95 €
Details

BMW M5 Competition (F90) year 2022 dull grey metallic 1:43 Solido

22,45 €25,99 €
Details

Ferrari Daytona SP3 Closed Top 2022 blue 1:43 Bburago Signature

17,95 €24,50 €
Details

Ferrari Monza SP2 year 2018 - 2022 blue 1:43 Bburago Signature

17,95 €24,50 €
Details

Lamborghini Revuelto Hybrid year 2023 green 1:18 Maisto

44,95 €59,95 €
Details

Porsche 911 (992) GT3 RS year 2023 red / silver rims 1:18 Minichamps

107,95 €119,95 €
Details

semi-trailer Wild West black 1:18 Road Kings

116,96 €129,95 €
Details

Volkswagen VW pretzel beetle 4-cylinder boxer engine 1946-1953 Kit 1:4 Franzis

79,95 €199,95 €
Details

High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE

47,96 €59,95 €
Details
PayPal
Amazon Pay
Master Card
Visa
American Express
American Express
American Express
American Express
Discover
Klarna
Giropay
Sofort Überweisung
Nachnahme
Vorkasse