Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)

Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-Scale

Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 white 1:18 KK-Scale

KK-Scale

1:18

Volkswagen VW T4 Bus Caravelle

1992
750 pcs.

KKDC180262

white

The model was produced in the usual KK-Scale high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Limited edition
0visitors look at
this product
at this moment
0customers have
recently ordered
this product
*
59,69GBP (British Pound)77,37USD (U.S. Dollar)
76,67CHF (Swiss Franc)543,02CNY (Chinese Yuan)
8.433JPY (Japanese Yen)4.940RUB (Russian Rouble)
105,25SGD (Singapore Dollar)2.339THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).

Klassikstadt Frankfurt

This item is in stock in our shop in Frankfurt.

«»Recommendations

Mercedes-Benz G-Class (W463) 2015 Police 1:18 iScale

In Stock
99,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz S500 (W140) year 1994-98 dark gray metallic / grey 1:18 iScale

In Stock
69,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz G-Class (W463) 2015 military police 1:18 iScale

In Stock
99,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar F-Type SVR coupe year 2016 fire sand metallic 1:43 TrueScale

In Stock
19,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar E-Type coupe year 1961 british racing green 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Fiat 600 Multipla van Studer year 1959 green / cream white 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar XK140 Roadster year 1957 light blue metallic 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Audi A5 Cabriolet year 2017 gotland green 1:43 Spark

In Stock
12,95 €29,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Fiat 238 van Campagnolo year 1972 blue 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Audi A5 Sportback year 2017 matador red 1:43 Spark

In Stock
12,95 €29,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

OM Tigrotto van La Rocca year 1963 white / green 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz S-Class Cabriolet (A217) selenite Grey 1:43 Kyosho

In Stock
12,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

OM Leoncino van Giommi year 1957 turquoise / grey 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar D type #3 Winner 24h LeMans 1957 Flockhart, Bueb 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
12,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Audi A5 Sportback year 2017 florett silver 1:43 Spark

In Stock
12,95 €29,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

BMW M6 Convertible Silverstone II silver 1:18 Paragon Models

In Stock
39,95 €99,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Leoncino van Vibram Light Blue 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Ferrari 250 GT LWB year 1957 red with blue-white stripe 1:18 CMR

In Stock
59,95 €99,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

BMW 4er 4 Series (F36) Gran Coupe black 1:43 Kyosho

In Stock
9,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Volkswagen VW T1c bus year 1965 white / orange / yellow 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details
PayPal
Amazon Pay
Master Card
Visa
American Express
Sofort Überweisung
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)