Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)

Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale

Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale

KK-Scale

1:18

Volkswagen VW T4 Bus Caravelle

1992
750 pcs.

KKDC180263

turquoise

The model was produced in the usual KK-Scale high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Limited edition
*
70,04GBP (British Pound)89,23USD (U.S. Dollar)
90,14CHF (Swiss Franc)616,26CNY (Chinese Yuan)
9.855JPY (Japanese Yen)5.754RUB (Russian Rouble)
122,98SGD (Singapore Dollar)2.850THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).

«»Recommendations

6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

6er box Exclusiv Cars show cases for modelcars 1:18

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Volkswagen VW Golf VII year 2013 reflex silver 1:18 Norev

In Stock
39,95 €79,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Ferrari 458 Italia red 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
2,95 €19,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche 911 (991) GT3 RS Weissach package 2018 lizard green 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
69,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz 200D (W115) year 1968 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
29,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Ferrari FXX Year 2005-2006 black / white 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
2,95 €19,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Ferrari 360 Modena Year 1999-2005 red 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
2,00 €19,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche 918 Spyder year 2013 liquid metal silver 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
19,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

BMW M4 Coupe (F82) austin yellow 1:18 ParagonModels

In Stock
39,95 €99,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Audi R8 V10 Plus Year 2015 blue 1:18 Maisto

In Stock
19,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)