Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)

Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale

Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-ScaleVolkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale
Volkswagen VW T4 bus Caravelle year 1992 turquoise 1:18 KK-Scale

KK-Scale

1:18

Volkswagen VW T4 Bus Caravelle

1992
750 pcs.

KKDC180263

turquoise

The model was produced in the usual KK-Scale high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Limited edition
*
68,67GBP (British Pound)90,36USD (U.S. Dollar)
89,89CHF (Swiss Franc)606,57CNY (Chinese Yuan)
9.962JPY (Japanese Yen)5.816RUB (Russian Rouble)
122,05SGD (Singapore Dollar)2.862THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).

«»Recommendations

6er box Exclusiv Cars show cases for modelcars 1:18

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche 956B #1 3rd place 200 miles Norisring 1984 Stefan Bellof 1:43 CMR

In Stock
24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Volkswagen VW Golf VII year 2013 reflex silver 1:18 Norev

In Stock
39,95 €79,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Audi Quattro Sport E2 Night Version #2 4th Rallye Monte Carlo 1986 Röhrl, Geistdörfer 1:43 CMR

In Stock
29,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Bentley Continental GT Thunder Year 2011 blue-gray metallic 1:18 Minichamps

In Stock
59,95 €199,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Sergio Perez Force India VJM11 #11 formula 1 2018 1:18 Minichamps

In Stock
129,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Bentley Flying Spur Damson W12 dark purple metallic 1:18 Kyosho

In Stock
79,95 €229,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Esteban Ocon Force India VJM11 #31 formula 1 2018 1:18 Minichamps

In Stock
129,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Bentley Mulsanne MDNGHT emer dark green metallic 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
29,95 €79,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

N. Lauda Ferrari 312 T2 Late version #11 World Champion F1 1977 1:18 GP Replicas

In Stock
209,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Bentley Mulsanne Year 2014 dark brown metallic 1:43 Kyosho

In Stock
19,95 €79,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)