Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)
ixo-1-43-fiat-306-3-bus-year-1972-green-bus020/

Fiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 Ixo

Fiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 IxoFiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 IxoFiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 IxoFiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 IxoFiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 Ixo
Fiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 Ixo
Fiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 Ixo
Fiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 Ixo
Fiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 Ixo
Fiat 306-3 bus year 1972 green 1:43 Ixo

Ixo

1:43

Fiat 306-3 Bus

1972

BUS020

green
4895102325870

The model was produced in the usual Ixo high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

0visitors look at
this product
at this moment
0customers have
recently ordered
this product
*
42,62GBP (British Pound)55,25USD (U.S. Dollar)
54,75CHF (Swiss Franc)387,76CNY (Chinese Yuan)
6.022JPY (Japanese Yen)3.528RUB (Russian Rouble)
75,16SGD (Singapore Dollar)1.670THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).

«»Recommendations

Mercedes-Benz G-Class (W463) 2015 Police 1:18 iScale

In Stock
99,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz S500 (W140) year 1994-98 dark gray metallic / grey 1:18 iScale

In Stock
69,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz G-Class (W463) 2015 military police 1:18 iScale

In Stock
99,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar F-Type SVR coupe year 2016 fire sand metallic 1:43 TrueScale

In Stock
29,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar E-Type coupe year 1961 british racing green 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Fiat 600 Multipla van Studer year 1959 green / cream white 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar XK140 Roadster year 1957 light blue metallic 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz S-Class Cabriolet (A217) selenite Grey 1:43 Kyosho

In Stock
12,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Fiat 238 van Campagnolo year 1972 blue 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

OM Tigrotto van La Rocca year 1963 white / green 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Audi A5 Cabriolet year 2017 gotland green 1:43 Spark

In Stock
12,95 €29,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar D type #3 Winner 24h LeMans 1957 Flockhart, Bueb 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
12,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

OM Leoncino van Giommi year 1957 turquoise / grey 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Leoncino van Vibram Light Blue 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

BMW 4er 4 Series (F36) Gran Coupe black 1:43 Kyosho

In Stock
9,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Fiat 1100 ELR van Galbani year 1951 light yellow / green 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
4,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Volkswagen VW T1c bus year 1965 white / orange / yellow 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche Cayenne (958) year 2014 silver 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
9,95 €49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

BMW M6 Convertible Silverstone II silver 1:18 Paragon Models

In Stock
39,95 €99,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Audi A5 Sportback year 2017 matador red 1:43 Spark

In Stock
12,95 €29,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details
PayPal
Amazon Pay
Master Card
Visa
American Express
Sofort Überweisung
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)