Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: £ 0.00 (0)

Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly

Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 WellyVolkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Spare parts service year 1963 blue / White 1:18 Welly

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: Welly
  • scale: 1:18
  • Vehicle: Volkswagen VW T1 Bus Ersatzteile-Dienst
  • Year: 1963
  • Article ID: 18053
  • colour: blue / white
  • EAN: 4891761180539

The model was produced in the usual Welly high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Opening hatch and doors
In Stock
Quantity:add to basket
£ 39.95
*
39,95EUR (Euro)46,39USD (U.S. Dollar)
46,39CHF (Swiss Franc)311,77CNY (Chinese Yuan)
5.230JPY (Japanese Yen)2.929RUB (Russian Rouble)
63,45SGD (Singapore Dollar)1.547THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Klassikstadt Frankfurt

This item is in stock in our shop in Frankfurt.


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18
High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE
6er box Exclusiv Cars show cases for modelcars 1:18
Volkswagen VW Bulli concept car 2011 red 1:18 Norev
BMW 3 Series Touring (F31) Construction year 2012 White 1:18 ParagonModels
BMW E30 M3 year 1989 brilliant red 1:18 OttOmobile
Porsche 911 (997) GT3 RS 4.0 Year 2011 black / silver 1:18 AUTOart
Fiat FSO 125P Ambulance white / blue 1:43 Altaya
Audi Q8 dragon orange 1:43 Norev
Aston Martin Rapide Year 2010 concours blue 1:18 AUTOart
Ferrari 360 Modena Year 1999-2005 red 1:43 Altaya
Chevrolet Blazer Amity Police Department gold 1:43 Schuco
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)