Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: £ 0.00 (0)

Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMax

Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMaxVolkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMaxVolkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMaxVolkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMaxVolkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMaxVolkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMax
Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMax
Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMax
Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMax
Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMax
Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMax
Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 bus fire Department red 1:24 MotorMax

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: MotorMax
  • scale: 1:24
  • Vehicle: Volkswagen VW Type 2 T1 Bus Feuerwehr
  • Article ID: 79564
  • colour: red
  • EAN: 661732795642

The model was produced in the usual MotorMax high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

In Stock
Quantity:add to basket
£ 19.95
*
19,95EUR (Euro)23,50USD (U.S. Dollar)
22,70CHF (Swiss Franc)161,51CNY (Chinese Yuan)
2.649JPY (Japanese Yen)1.543RUB (Russian Rouble)
32,09SGD (Singapore Dollar)762THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Klassikstadt Frankfurt

This item is in stock in our shop in Frankfurt.


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18
High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE
Volkswagen VW Bulli concept car 2011 red 1:18 Norev
Mercedes-Benz E-Class (W213) AMG Line obsidian black 1:18 iScale
Porsche 911 (997) GT2 RS Year 2010 red 1:18 AUTOart
Porsche 911 (997) GT2 RS Year 2010 silver 1:18 AUTOart
Singer Targa modification of a Porsche 911 gray 1:18 CMR
Mercedes-Benz E-Class (W213) AMG Line selenite gray 1:18 iScale
BMW X5 Series (F15) sparkling brown 1:43 ParagonModels
Porsche 911 S Steve McQueen MovieCar Movie Le Mans (1971) gray 1:43 Schuco
BMW 4er 4 Series (F36) Gran Coupe blue 1:43 Kyosho
BMW M4 Coupe (F82) austin yellow 1:18 ParagonModels
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)