Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: £ 0.00 (0)

Citroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 Momaco

Citroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 MomacoCitroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 MomacoCitroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 MomacoCitroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 MomacoCitroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 Momaco
Citroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 Momaco
Citroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 Momaco
Citroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 Momaco
Citroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 Momaco
Citroen U23 bus Tourisme year 1948 brown / beige 1:43 Momaco

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: Momaco
  • scale: 1:43
  • Vehicle: Citroen U23 Bus Tourisme
  • Year: 1948
  • Limitation: 250
  • Article ID: PERFEX213
  • colour: brown / beige

The model was produced in the usual Momaco high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Limited edition
In Stock
Quantity:add to basket
£ 119.95
*
119,95EUR (Euro)141,05USD (U.S. Dollar)
134,68CHF (Swiss Franc)965,63CNY (Chinese Yuan)
15.886JPY (Japanese Yen)9.417RUB (Russian Rouble)
192,42SGD (Singapore Dollar)4.575THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18
High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE
Volkswagen VW Bulli concept car 2011 red 1:18 Norev
Mercedes-Benz E-Class (W213) AMG Line obsidian black 1:18 iScale
Porsche 911 (997) GT2 RS Year 2010 red 1:18 AUTOart
Mercedes-Benz E-Class (W213) AMG Line selenite gray 1:18 iScale
Porsche 911 (997) GT2 RS Year 2010 silver 1:18 AUTOart
BMW M4 Coupe (F82) austin yellow 1:18 ParagonModels
BMW M5 limousine (F90) marina bay blue 1:18 Norev
BMW X5 Series (F15) sparkling brown 1:43 ParagonModels
Scania CP28 fire Department with pump ladder red / yellow 1:72 Atlas
MAN TGL WRL with pump ladder fire Department red / yellow 1:72 Atlas
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)