Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: £ 0.00 (0)

Volkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 Schuco

Volkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 SchucoVolkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 SchucoVolkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 SchucoVolkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 SchucoVolkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 Schuco
Volkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service with trailer and Kreidler Florett red 1:43 Schuco

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: Schuco
  • scale: 1:43
  • Vehicle: Volkswagen VWT2a Bus Kreidler Service mit Anhänger und Kreidler Florett
  • Limitation: 1.000
  • Article ID: 450334000
  • colour: red
  • EAN: 4007864033409

The model was produced in the usual Schuco high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Limited edition
In Stock
Quantity:add to basket
£ 59.95
*
59,95EUR (Euro)69,62USD (U.S. Dollar)
69,27CHF (Swiss Franc)448,30CNY (Chinese Yuan)
7.690JPY (Japanese Yen)4.404RUB (Russian Rouble)
94,00SGD (Singapore Dollar)2.275THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18
6er box Exclusiv Cars show cases for modelcars 1:18
Volkswagen VW Bulli concept car 2011 red 1:18 Norev
BMW 3 Series Touring (F31) Construction year 2012 White 1:18 ParagonModels
BMW M3 E30 year 1990 red 1:18 Solido
BMW M5 V8 BiTurbo F10 coupe Silverstone II 1:18 Paragon Models
BMW M3 E30 year 1990 black 1:18 Solido
Toyota 86 GT LHD Construction year 2012 blue 1:18 AUTOart
Lamborghini Gallardo LP550-2 Valentino Balboni Edition gray 1:18 AUTOart
Volkswagen VW Touareg year 2015 silver metallic 1:43 Herpa
Magirus Deutz LKW Edeka blue / yellow / light gray in Blister 1:43 DeAgostini
Porsche 911 (991 II) Turbo S year 2016 miami blue 1:18 Minichamps
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)