Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)

SHOPPING CART

Items in cart: 0

Total: 0,00 €

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)

Coupon

Payment methods:

bank transfer

BillSafe - Purchase Orders

BillSafe - Purchase Orders
Deutsche Post - DHL Paket

Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly

Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 WellyVolkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 WellyVolkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 WellyVolkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 WellyVolkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 WellyVolkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 WellyVolkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 WellyVolkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1963 blue white 1:18 Welly

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: Welly
  • scale: 1:18
  • vehicle: Volkswagen VW Classical T1 Bus
  • Year: 1963
  • Article ID: 12531B
  • colour: blue-white
  • EAN 4891761125318

The model was produced in the usual Welly high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Authentic interior trim
  • Detailed engine compartment
  • Turning front wheels
  • Opening bonnet, doors and boot
In Stock
Quantity:add to basket
34,95 €
*
29,11GBP (British Pound)38,49USD (U.S. Dollar)
37,96CHF (Swiss Franc)256,38CNY (Chinese Yuan)
4.083JPY (Japanese Yen)2.481RUB (Russian Rouble)
52,24SGD (Singapore Dollar)1.347THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18
6 pieces showcases with racetrack and curb 1:18 Triple9
Volkswagen VW Passat Variant I. gene. 1974 yellow 1:43 Minichamps
Ferrari F599 GTB Panamerica 2006 red1:43 Ixo
Volkswagen VW Golf VII GTI Year 2013 red 1:18 Norev
Mazda 787B #18 24h LeMans 1991 Johansson, Kennedy, Sala 1:43 Minichamps
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR light Blue 1:18 GT-SPIRIT
Weidler Ford Sierra #44 DTM Lui Nürburgring 1989 1:18 AUTOart
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560-4 yellow 1:18 AUTOart
Porsche 911 (991/I) Carrera GTS Coupe red 1:18 Schuco
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560-4 Blancpain #2 1:18 AUTOart
Mercedes-Benz G63 6x6 Year 2015 pearl silver 1:18 GT-SPIRIT
Fernando Alonso McLaren MP4-30 formula 1 2015 helmet 1:2 Schuberth
Nico Rosberg Mercedes F1 W06 Hybrid Formula 1 2015 Helmet 1:2 Schuberth
Porsche 911 (991/I) Carrera GTS Cabriolet white 1:18 Schuco
Jaguar XJ-S Cabriolet 1988 white 1:18 AUTOart
Honda Civic EF-9 SiR Year 1990 black 1:18 Triple9
Lister Storm #15 24h Spa 2003 Lister Storm Racing 1:43 Ixo Altaya
BMW 2000 TI Typ 120 beige 1:18 Model Car Group
Ferrari 125 S Year 1947 scuderia red  1:43 Ixo Altaya
Rolls Royce Phantom EWB year 2012 silver 1:18 Kyosho

MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse

Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)