Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly

Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly
Volkswagen Classical T1 Bus Bulli Year 1962 blue and white 1:18 Welly

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: Welly
  • scale: 1:18
  • vehicle: Volkswagen VW Classical T1 Bus
  • Year: 1962
  • Article ID: 12531B
  • colour: blue-white
  • EAN 4891761125318

The model was produced in the usual Welly high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Authentic interior trim
  • Detailed engine compartment
  • Turning front wheels
  • Opening bonnet, doors and boot
new
In Stock
Quantity:
add to basket
34,95 €
*
24,56GBP (British Pound)38,28USD (U.S. Dollar)
52,75SGD (Singapore Dollar)1.342THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
Model Car Presentation - Platform for Model Car in 1:18
6er box Exclusiv Cars show cases for modelcars 1:18
Ferrari 458 Italia red 1:18 HotWheels
Ferrari 612 Scaglietti silver tour de China 2005 1:18 HotWheels Elite 2. Election
Koenigsegg Agera silver 1:43 Altaya
Ford Focus RS WRC #3 Rallye New Zealand 2007 Grönholm / Rautiainen 1:43 Altaya
Subaru Impreza WRC #4 Rally Monte Carlo 1997 Liatti / Pons 1:43 Altaya
Mini Cooper S #37 Winner Rally Monte Carlo 1964 Hopkirk, Liddon 1:43 Atlas
IFA F8 Limousine red / black 1:43 Altaya
Lada 2101 Ziguli White 1:43 Altaya
Pagani Huayra Year 2013 red / black 1:43 Welly
Mitsubishi Lancer RS IV #1 Rally Argentina 1997 Mäkinen / Harjanne 1:43 Altaya
BMW M4 (F82) Coupe Year 2014 blue metallic 1:18 ParagonModels
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD Rally Sanremo 1994 Auriol / Occelli 1:43 Altaya
Fiat 126P BIS bluegray 1:43 Altaya
Fiat 131 Abarth #1 Rally Spanien 1979 Fernandez, Sala 1:43 Ixo
Fiat 125P Kombi dark orange 1:43 Altaya
Lamborghini Gallardo LP570-4 Superleggera Year 2010 black AUTOart 1:43
IFA F9 Limousine red 1:43 Altaya
Barkas B1000 turquoise 1:43 Altaya
Dacia 1310 turquoise 1:43 Altaya