Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)

Neoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 Ixo

Neoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 IxoNeoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 IxoNeoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 IxoNeoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 IxoNeoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 Ixo
Neoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 Ixo
Neoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 Ixo
Neoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 Ixo
Neoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 Ixo
Neoplan NH 9L bus year 1964 beige / red 1:43 Ixo

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: Ixo
  • scale: 1:43
  • Vehicle: Neoplan NH 9L Bus
  • Year: 1964
  • Article ID: BUS011
  • colour: beige / red
  • EAN: 4895102322923

The model was produced in the usual Ixo high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

In Stock
Quantity:add to basket
44,95 €
*
39,68GBP (British Pound)52,68USD (U.S. Dollar)
52,57CHF (Swiss Franc)351,84CNY (Chinese Yuan)
5.918JPY (Japanese Yen)3.278RUB (Russian Rouble)
71,71SGD (Singapore Dollar)1.752THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18
High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE
6er box Exclusiv Cars show cases for modelcars 1:18
Volkswagen VW Bulli concept car 2011 red 1:18 Norev
BMW 3 Series Touring (F31) Construction year 2012 White 1:18 ParagonModels
Porsche 911 (997) GT3 RS 4.0 Year 2011 black / silver 1:18 AUTOart
BMW E30 M3 year 1989 brilliant red 1:18 OttOmobile
Aston Martin Rapide Year 2010 concours blue 1:18 AUTOart
Audi Q8 dragon orange 1:43 Norev
Jelcz 315 Smieciarka refuse lorry orange 1:43 Altaya
Fiat FSO 125P Ambulance white / blue 1:43 Altaya
Chevrolet Blazer Amity Police Department gold 1:43 Schuco
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)