Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)

Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 Kinsmart

Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 KinsmartVolkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 KinsmartVolkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 KinsmartVolkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 KinsmartVolkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 KinsmartVolkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 Kinsmart
Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 Kinsmart
Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 Kinsmart
Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 Kinsmart
Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 Kinsmart
Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 Kinsmart
Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus year 1962 blue / beige 1:24 Kinsmart

Back to Home

  • manufacturer: Kinsmart
  • scale: 1:24
  • Vehicle: Volkswagen VW Hippie Bus
  • Year: 1962
  • Article ID: CK40822
  • colour: blue

The model was produced in the usual Kinsmart high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Authentic interior trim
  • Opening doors
In Stock
Quantity:add to basket
9,95 €
*
8,69GBP (British Pound)11,54USD (U.S. Dollar)
11,52CHF (Swiss Franc)74,09CNY (Chinese Yuan)
1.277JPY (Japanese Yen)722RUB (Russian Rouble)
15,54SGD (Singapore Dollar)374THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).


Klassikstadt Frankfurt

This item is in stock in our shop in Frankfurt.


Recommendations

«»

PreisRabatt
6er Carton Triple9 Acrylic Showcases for Model cars in the Scale 1:18
6er box Exclusiv Cars show cases for modelcars 1:18
Volkswagen VW Bulli concept car 2011 red 1:18 Norev
BMW 3 Series Touring (F31) Construction year 2012 White 1:18 ParagonModels
BMW M3 E30 year 1990 red 1:18 Solido
BMW M5 V8 BiTurbo F10 coupe Silverstone II 1:18 Paragon Models
BMW M3 E30 year 1990 black 1:18 Solido
Toyota 86 GT LHD Construction year 2012 blue 1:18 AUTOart
Lamborghini Gallardo LP550-2 Valentino Balboni Edition gray 1:18 AUTOart
Volkswagen VW Touareg year 2015 silver metallic 1:43 Herpa
Magirus Deutz LKW Edeka blue / yellow / light gray in Blister 1:43 DeAgostini
Porsche 911 (991 II) Turbo S year 2016 miami blue 1:18 Minichamps
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)