Menu
Shopping Cart
Total: 0,00 € (0)
bburago-1-43-city-bus-white-red-black-18-32102/

City Bus white / red / black 1:43 Bburago

City Bus white / red / black 1:43 BburagoCity Bus white / red / black 1:43 BburagoCity Bus white / red / black 1:43 BburagoCity Bus white / red / black 1:43 BburagoCity Bus white / red / black 1:43 BburagoCity Bus white / red / black 1:43 Bburago
City Bus white / red / black 1:43 Bburago
City Bus white / red / black 1:43 Bburago
City Bus white / red / black 1:43 Bburago
City Bus white / red / black 1:43 Bburago
City Bus white / red / black 1:43 Bburago
City Bus white / red / black 1:43 Bburago

Bburago

1:43

City Bus

18-32102

white / red / black
4893993321025

The model was produced in the usual Bburago high-quality and reflects back the original as possible.

Model features:

  • Opening doors
  • Length of this model: approx. 19 cm
0visitors look at
this product
at this moment
0customers have
recently ordered
this product
*
8,49GBP (British Pound)11,01USD (U.S. Dollar)
10,90CHF (Swiss Franc)77,24CNY (Chinese Yuan)
1.199JPY (Japanese Yen)703RUB (Russian Rouble)
14,97SGD (Singapore Dollar)333THB (Thai Baht)

* Exchange rates are updated several times a day and are not binding. Please note that there may be less favorable exchange rates with your payment provider (PayPal, credit cards, EC).

Klassikstadt Frankfurt

This item is in stock in our shop in Frankfurt.

«»Recommendations

VW Bulli T1 Advent Calendar 2019: Volkswagen VW Bulli T1 1:43 Franzis

In Stock
34,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche Advent Calendar 2019: Porsche 911 1:43 Franzis

In Stock
34,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

High quality showcase for 1 Modelcar in scale 1:12 or 2 modelcars in scale 1:18 black SAFE

In Stock
49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche Oldtimer tractor Advent Calendar 2019: Porsche Master 419 1:43 Franzis

In Stock
34,95 €59,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche 911 (991 II) GT3 Touring Package plant 1 auratium green 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
39,95 €69,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5-16 EVO 2 year 1990 blue black metallic 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
32,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Bugatti Divo year 2018 mat grey / light blue 1:18 Bburago

In Stock
37,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche 935 #70 Spectrum Edition (based on 911 (991.2) GT2 RS) 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
74,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz C-Class MOPF W205 anthracite blue 1:43 Norev

In Stock
19,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Wooden high-quality showcase / wall showcase for 15 modelcars brown 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Jaguar E-Type coupe year 1961 british racing green 1:43 Atlas

In Stock
9,95 €24,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz Advent Calendar 2019: Mercedes-Benz G-Class 1:43 Franzis

In Stock
49,95 €79,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Ferrari 360 Modena Year 1999-2005 red 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
2,00 €19,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Ferrari FXX Year 2005-2006 black / white 1:43 Altaya

In Stock
2,95 €19,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche Macan year 2013 rhodium silver 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
9,95 €49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz S-Class Cabriolet (A217) selenite Grey 1:43 Kyosho

In Stock
14,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz E-Class Coupe (C238) obsidian black 1:43 iScale

In Stock
19,95 €39,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche Panamera Turbo Gen. II year 2014 carboxylic grey 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
9,95 €49,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz O 317 Race Truck Porsche Martini Racing white 1:43 Schuco

In Stock
79,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5-16 EVO 2 year 1990 silver 1:43 Minichamps

In Stock
32,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details

Porsche Cayman GT4 black with showcase 1:18 Spark

In Stock
99,95 €229,95 €
incl. 19% VAT + shipping
Details
MasterCard
Visa
American Express
PayPal
Sofort Überweisung
Billsafe
Nachnahme
Vorkasse
Service phone

Service phone

+49 6441-2001977

Mon, Sat: 8-18 Clock (MEZ)
Tue - Fri: 8-19 Clock (MEZ)